8. SPARDA-Lauf  -  5. September 2009

Teilnehmerliste Kinderläufe  770-m

 

zur Ergebnisübersicht

nach oben

 

Name, Vorname JG Verein Klasse
Ahmed, Danial 2000   KiM
Ahmed, Mikael 2000   KiM
Albers, Benett 2002 Kl.2c GS Bümmerstede KiM
Atalay, Nujin 2002 Kl.2c GS Bümmerstede KiW
Beckedorf, Leah Sophie 2000 TuS Lehmden KiW
Becker, Renke 1999 GVO Oldenburg  E1 KiM
Behrens, Jonathan 1999 GVO Oldenburg  E1 KiM
Behrens, Ron 2001 Kl.2c GS Bümmerstede KiM
Blume, Lilli 2002   KiW
Bocklage, Sarah 2004 Kindergarten KiW
Bracht, Fynn 2001 GVO Oldenburg F2 KiM
Breuning, Rene 2000 GS Klingenbergstraße, Klasse 3 KiM
Brinkmann, Simon 2004 Emstek KiM
Brück, Jannis 2005 Lauftreff SV Ofenerdiek KiM
Burchards, Louis 2002 Kl.2c GS Bümmerstede KiM
Ceesay, Kemo 2004 DSC KiM
Claußen, Mathis 2001 GVO Oldenburg KiM
Dalibor, Paul 1999 GVO Oldenburg  E1 KiM
de Byl, Annalena 2003 Eustachiusweg 20 KiW
Dongowski, Aruna 2005 Oldenburg KiW
Drexler, Dominik 2001 DSC Oldenburg KiM
Drexler, Philip 2003 DSC Oldenburg KiM
Dürig, Dorian 2001 GVO Oldenburg F2 KiM
Dürig, Justin 1999 GVO Oldenburg  E1 KiM
Elma, Helin 2001 Kl.2c GS Bümmerstede KiW
Feist, Tebbe 2004 Oldenburg KiM
Fiebing, Hanna 2003   KiW
Franke, Leann 2001 Kl.2c GS Bümmerstede KiM
Frerichs, Dominik 2001 Kl.2c GS Bümmerstede KiM
Fuge, Magdalena 2002 TV Metjendorf KiW
Garip, Adem 1999   KiM
Glanert, Karla 2002   KiW
Greis, Marthe 2003 Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg KiW
Grunwald, Marja 2004 Ofen KiW
Gülbahav, Temin 2000   KiW
Gülmez, Ilayda 2004 Oldenburg KiW
Hannemann, Carl 2001 1. TCO Die Bären KiM
Harms, Rayk 2004 DSC Oldenburg KiM
Hättig, Ilyas 2000 GS Klingenbergstraße, Klasse 3 KiM
Heick, Marco 2001 GVO Oldenburg F2 KiM
Heinze, Neele 1999   KiW
Henniges, Jonathan 2001 DSC Oldenburg KiM
Herrmann, Lea Sophie 2005   KiW
Heyer, Jette 2005 Oldenburg KiW
Hillmer, Lea-Kristin 2000 Kl.2c GS Bümmerstede KiW
Hoffert, Niklas 2001 Kl.2c GS Bümmerstede KiM
Hoffmann, Lars 2002 DSC Oldenburg KiM
Hoffmann, Malte 2000 Lauftreff SV Ofenerdiek KiM
Hoffmann, Nele 2003 Lauftreff SV Ofenerdiek KiW
Hollje, Niklas 1999 GVO Oldenburg  E1 KiM
Holzkämper, Erik 2004   KiM
Huchtkemper, Constanze 2004 Oldenburg KiW
Hümme, Madeleine 2002 Kl.2c GS Bümmerstede KiW
Jack, Nina 2004 DSC Oldenburg KiW
Janning, Jule 2001 Kl.2c GS Bümmerstede KiW
Janssen, Leandra 2002   KiW
Janßen, Mette 2002 LG Uplengen KiW
Janßen, Zoe 2004 Familie Janßen KiW
Karczmarzyk, Laura 2001 Oldenburger Turnerbund KiW
Kassubek, Lena 2002 DSC Oldenburg KiW
Klammer, Anna 2003 Oldenburg KiW
Krebs, Noah 2005 Ganderkesee KiM
Krenzer, Finn 2001 GVO Oldenburg F2 KiM
Kuhl, Pia 2002 GS Hogenkamp OL KiW
Lambertus, Theresa 2002 Kl.2c GS Bümmerstede KiW
Laurien, Marco 2005 BTB Basketball-Damen KiM
Laurien, Nina 2003 BTB Basketball-Damen KiW
Lausch, Lena 2001 DSC KiW
Levold, Luca 2004 Schwarz-Weiss Oldenburg KiM
Luers, Greta 2003 Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg KiW
Lüken, Carina 2002 Oldenburg KiW
Martens, Nele 2001 GS Kreyenbrück 3a KiW
Mbenga, Modou 2001 GVO Oldenburg F2 KiM
Meder, Kira-Sophie 2002 Kl.2c GS Bümmerstede KiW
Meiburg, Jeremy 1999 GVO Oldenburg  E1 KiM
Meischen, Katrin 2003 Oldenburg, GS Unter dem Regenb KiW
Nalbant, Aytag 2001   KiM
Nermo, Ivan 2002 Kl.2c GS Bümmerstede KiM
Nguyen, Gia Han 2002 Kl.2c GS Bümmerstede KiW
Oly, Lorina 2000   KiW
Özdemir, Efekan 1999   KiM
Özlem, Özdemir 2001 Hip Hop KiW
Plantör, Carlotta 1999 Die Schlickschleicher KiW
Pohlmann, Lea 2001 Kl.2c GS Bümmerstede KiW
Poppinga, Jan 1999 GVO Oldenburg  E1 KiM
Porada, Marlon 2005   KiM
Praßel, Nick 2002 Kl.2c GS Bümmerstede KiM
Röhrke, Chiara 2001   KiW
Rosenthal, Enno 2006 Wardenburg KiM
Ruge, Mirco 2000 GVO Oldenburg  E1 KiM
Rüscher, Cord 1999 GVO Oldenburg  E1 KiM
Rüthemann, Daniel 2001 Kl.2c GS Bümmerstede KiM
Sander, Nick 2001 GVO Oldenburg F2 KiM
Schier, Andreas 2003 Oldenburg KiM
Schlichting, Arne 1999 GVO Oldenburg  E1 KiM
Schmidt, Lasse 1999 DSC oldenburg KiM
Schmidt, Tobias 2005 Oldenburg KiM
Schnell, Torge 2005 GS Dietrichsfeld, Oldenburg KiM
Schoon, Anna-Lena 2002   KiW
Schoon, Jannik 2000 GVO Oldenburg  E1 KiM
Schröder, Nele 2002 Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg KiW
Siegel, Charlotte 2005 Bümmerstede KiW
Sturm, Jan-Eike 1999 GVO Oldenburg  E1 KiM
Thies, Jasmin 2001 DSC Oldenburg KiW
Thomsen, Frido 1999 GVO Oldenburg  E1 KiM
Tierbach, Tim 2001 Kl.2c GS Bümmerstede KiM
Timme, Lena 1999   KiW
Völlings, Lara 2006 Oldenburg KiW
Weber, Joshua 2001 Kl.2c GS Bümmerstede KiM
Wiechmann, Niklas 1999   KiM
Willms, Merle 1999   KiW
Witte, Nina 2003 Oldenburg KiW
Ziese, Leonie 2002   KiW